Well

I’m at home bored babysitting my brother cleaning and doing homework. Grounded for ever now though. No phone, no facebook and no freedom. Untill I can prove I can be good and be that little girl my mom wants me to be. Well I know this is going to take forever to do but I can do it. So getting off of here so I can babysit and do what Im soppose to do before she gets home.

FUCK YOU

Well all of you know well most all of you know what happened last night with my parents and I. Well Im not going home tonight not until all of this calms down between us. My “mom” shut my phone off and she is treating me like I’m 18 years old. WTF!! Im not 18 until next year. So I have to get a job and shit to pay for my bill but Im staying at a friends house tonight and maybe for awhile because of all of this shit.

lol

A stitch in time saves nine what?

humans

After eating, do amphibians have to wait one hour before getting out of the water?

who cares

After they make Styrofoam, what do they ship it in?

you tell me?

Are female moths called myths?

i don’t fucking know

Are part-time band leaders semi-conductors?

i guess

Are there a lot of virgins in the Virgin Islands?

maybe not

Are there any unguided missiles?

go ask someone who gives a fuck

Are you breaking the law if you drive past those road signs that say “Do Not Pass”?

no wtf?? ahah it means no passing other cars on that road.

Are you telling the truth if you lie in bed?

yea

Before they invented drawing boards, what did they go back to?

i dont fucking know nor do i care

Can a stupid person be a smart-ass?

aha i know a lot of those

Can fat people go skinny-dipping?

yea but its gross

Can you buy an entire chess set in a pawnshop?

most likely

Can you get cavities in your dentures if you use too much artificial sweetener?

i dont know i dont have dentures wtf

Could crop-circles be the work of a cereal killer?

i dont know go ask one yourself

Crime doesn’t pay… does that mean my job is a crime?

what is your job..

Day light savings time – why are they saving it and where do they keep it?

go ask them your damn self because I live in Tucson do I dont care about saving time

Did Noah keep his bees in archives?

i dont know

Do blind dogs have seeing-eye humans?

wtf?

Do blind Eskimos have seeing-eye sled dogs?

most likely

Do boxer shorts box?

wtf? r u stupid

Do cemetery workers prefer the graveyard shift?

most likely not

Do clowns wear really big socks?

i hate fucking clowns unless there juggalos or juggalets they are bad ass

Do crematoriums give discounts to burn victims?

no

Do files get embarrassed when they get unzipped?

wtf no there damn bugs

Do fish get thirsty?

i dont think so

Do hummingbirds hum because they don’t know the words?

wtf there humans

Do hungry crows have ravenous appetites?

i dont fucking know damn

Do infants enjoy infancy as much as adults enjoy adultery?

i dont know there little kids so most likely not

Do jellyfish get gas from eating jellybeans?

i dont know

Do mass murderers kill only in church?

nope ahaha r u on something

Do people in Australia call the rest of the world ‘up over’?

i  dont know

Do pilots take crash-courses?

pretty sure they dont.

Do Roman paramedics refer to IV’s as “4’s”?

maybe who knows?

Do Scottish Terriers get Scotch Tape worms?

wtf nope

Do stars clean themselves with meteor showers?

ahah wtf nope

Do steam rollers really roll steam?

i dont know nor do i give a shit

Do television evangelists do more than lay people? –Stanley Ralph Moss

what the fuck does this mean?

Do vampires get AIDS?

ahaha maybe

Do vegetarians eat animal crackers?

sure why not

Do witches run spell checkers?

wtf?

Do you need a silencer if you are going to shoot a mime?

ughh???????????

Do you realize how many holes there could be if people would just take the time to take the dirt out of them?

a shit load

Do you think that when they asked George Washington for ID that he just whipped out a quarter? –Steven Wright

nooooooooooo

Does a man-eating shark eat women, too? maybe you tell me

Does an analyst have to be anal? –Adam Rifkin sure

Does killing time damage eternity? nopee niggas

Does that screwdriver belong to Phillip? yes and he can shovie it and twist it

Does the Little Mermaid wear an algebra? yea

Ever notice how irons have a setting for “permanent” press? I don’t get it. –Steven Wright cuz the want to lol

Have you ever imagined a world with no hypothetical situations? hell to the fuck yea

Have you ever seen a toad on a toadstool? YES

Have you ever talked into an acoustic modem? ??????????

Have you ever wondered? wondered about what? jk all the time

How can someone “draw a blank”? cuz we cool like that

How can there be self-help “groups”? i dont know

How can you tell when it is time to tune your bagpipes? i dont know ask someone who cares

How come chocolate milk doesn’t come from brown cows? i dont fucking know

How come I can pick my ears but not my nose? well picking ur nose is ewwie

How come wrong numbers are never busy? i dont know

How dead is the Dead Sea? its alive its going to eat you

How did a fool and his money get together? they made love;)

How did the man who invented cottage cheese know he was done? i dont fucking know go ask him

How do I set my laser printer on stun? bloop

How do they get a deer to cross at that yellow road sign? they dont

How do they get the “Keep off the Grass” sign on the grass? they put it there

How do you get off a nonstop flight? well when it stops u will lol

How do you know if honesty is the best policy unless you’ve tried some of the others?  well story of my life

How do you know when you’ve run out of invisible ink? well it doesnt work

How do you throw away a garbage can? well u dont:L

How do you write zero in Roman numerals? 0

How does a person with a lisp pronounce that word? the same way

How does a thermos know whether a drink should be hot or cold? good question

How does it work out that these people always die in alphabetical order? well they dont

How does the guy who drives the snowplow get to work in the mornings? well he does

How is it possible to have a “civil” war? highly

How is it possible to run out of space? its possible

How long is the long arm of the law? long

How many people does it take to change a searchlight bulb? 10000000000000

How many weeks are there in a light year? to many to count

How much can I get away with and still go to heaven? well u cant sin lol

How much milk is there in the Milky Way? no

How much wood could a woodchuck chuck if a woodchuck could chuck wood? a lot mother fucka

How old would you be if you didn’t know how old you was? –Satchel Paige 2490528359457

If 7-11 is open 24 hours a day, 365 days a year, why are there locks on the doors? well if they need to well i dont know

If a candle factory burns down, does everyone just stand around and sing “Happy Birthday?” no ill run my happy ass out of there

If a fly has no wings would you call him a walk? sure i guess

If a food processor slices and dices food, what does a word processor do? make sure the word are right

If a hen and a half can lay an egg and a half in a day and a half, how long would it take a monkey with a wooden leg to kick the seeds out of a dill pickle? –Tom Robbins a lot

If a jogger runs at the speed of sound, can he still hear his Walkman? nope

If a mime commits suicide, does he use a silencer? –Steven Wright yes nigga

If a mirror reverses right and left, why doesn’t it reverse up and down? cuz itll break motha fuccka

If a picture is worth a thousand words, what is a picture of a thousand words worth? it depends on the person wanting it

If a pig is sold to the pawn shop, is it a ham-hock? yes

If a pizza place sells pizza by the slice, is there a guy in the back tossing a triangle in the air? –Steven Wright no there is a person making a whole pizza

If a pronoun is a word used in place of a noun, is a proverb a word used in place of a verb? i dont fucking know bro

If a tree falls in the forest, does the earth scream out in pain? nope lol they dont have mouths

If a turtle doesn’t have a shell, is he homeless or naked? he’s naked;)

If a vegetarian eats vegetables, what does a humanitarian eat? both i dont know

If a word in the dictionary were misspelled, how would we know? we would never know

If absolute power corrupts absolutely, does absolute powerlessness make you pure? –Harry Shearer good question

If all the nations in the world are in debt, where did all the money go? to useless shit we dont need

If all the world is a stage, where are the audience sitting? no where there on the stage

If an orange is orange, why isn’t a lime called a green, and a lemon called a yellow? because they didnt want to name it that

If athletes get athlete’s foot, do astronauts get mistletoe? sure

If Barbie’s so popular, why do you have to buy all her friends? cuz there wack

If bees live in an apiary, do apes live in a beeiary? sure

If blind people wear dark glasses, why don’t deaf people wear earmuffs? –Steven Wright cuz they dont want to

If cats and dog didn’t have fur would we still pet them? nopeeeeeeeeeee

If corn can’t hear, why does it have an ear? ask someone that planted it

If corn oil is made from corn, what is baby oil made from? i have no idea

If crime fighters fight crime and fire fighters fight fire, what do freedom fighters fight? freedom

If everything is part of a whole, what is the whole part of? –Ashleigh Brilliant everyone

If flowers don’t talk back to you, are they mums? nope lol

If Fred Flintstone knew that the large order of ribs would tip his car over, why did he order them at the end of every show? –Steven Wright  because he likes them

If God can do anything, can he make a rock so big he can’t lift it? –George Carlin why would he do that

If God dropped acid, would he see people? he already sees us

If humans get a charley horse, what do horses get? human bits lol

If humans have nightmares, what do horses have? horsemares

If I melt dry ice, can I take a bath without getting wet? –Steven Wright well ur already wet for thinking that

If I save time, when do I get it back? never bitch

If Jimmy cracks corn and no one cares, why is there a song about him? cuz its wack as fuck bro

If love is blind, why is lingerie so popular? idkayy

If man evolved from apes why do we still have apes? –Dennis Miller idkay

If nothing ever sticks to TEFLON, how do they make TEFLON stick to the pan? cuz we bad asses like that

If one synchronized swimmer drowns, do the rest have to drown too? nope lol

If our knees were on the backs of our legs, what would chairs look like? they would look funny

If peanut butter cookies are made from peanut butter, then what are Girl Scout cookies made out of? girls muahahahahah

If rabbits’ feet are so lucky, then what happened to the rabbit?

If someone with multiple personalities threatens to kill himself, is it considered a hostage situation?

If space is a vacuum, who changes the bags?

If Superman is so smart why does he wear his underpants over his trousers?

If swimming is good for your shape, then why do the whales look like the way they do?

If the #2 pencil is the most popular, why is it still #2?

If the funeral procession is at night, do folks drive with their lights off?

If the product says “Do not use if seal is broken”, how are you supposed to open it and use it?

If there is no God, who pops up the next Kleenex? –Art Hoppe

If time heals all wounds, how come bellybuttons don’t fill in?

If tin whistles are made out of tin, what do they make fog horns out of?

If white wine goes with fish, do white grapes go with sushi?

If work is so terrific, how come they have to pay you to do it?

If you ate pasta and antipasta, would you still be hungry?

If you can wave a fan, and you can wave a club, can you wave a fan club?

If you can’t drink and drive, why do bars have parking lots?

If you choke a Smurf, what color does it turn?

If you didn’t get caught, did you really do it?

If you get into a taxi cab, and ask the driver to drive backwards to your destination, will the cab driver owe you money?

If you had a million Shakespeares, could they write like a monkey?

If you jog backwards, will you gain weight?

If you saw a heat wave, would you wave back?

If you take an Oriental person and spin him around several times, does he become disoriented?

If you tell a joke in the forest, but nobody laughs, was it a joke?

If you throw a cat out a car window, does it become kitty litter?

If you tied buttered toast to the back of a cat and dropped it from a height, what would happen?

If you try to fail, and succeed, which have you done?

If you’re born again, do you have two bellybuttons?

If your car says Dodge on the front of it, do you really need a horn?

If you’re a kleptomaniac, is there something you can take for it?

If you’re in a vehicle going the speed of light, what happens when you turn on the headlights?

In court, why do they ask if you swear to tell the truth? If you’re planning on lying, do they really think you’ll tell them so?

Instead of wasting time hunting and cooking, why don’t hunters just use flame-throwers?

Is “tired old cliché” one?

Is a castrated pig disgruntled?

Is a halfback more valuable than a quarterback?

Is a sleeping bull a bull-dozer?

Is a small pig called a hamlet?

Is an oxymoron a really dumb bovine?

Is drilling for oil boring?

Is duck tape made out of ducks?

Is it OK to use the AM radio after noon?

Is it true that cannibals don’t eat clowns because they taste funny?

Is that a flying saucer or a pie in the sky?

Is the nose the scenter of the face?

Is this bullshit or fertilizer?

Now that Microsoft is so big, should it be called Macrosoft?

Sexual harassment at work-is it a problem for the self-employed? –Victoria Wood

Since Americans throw rice at weddings, do Asians throw hamburgers?

Since there is a speed of light and a speed of sound, is there a speed of smell?

The Scarecrow got a brain, Tin Man got a heart, Lion got courage, Dorothy got home, what did Toto get?

Was the pole vault accidentally discovered by a clumsy javelin thrower?

What are imitation rhinestones?

What do batteries run on?

What do chickens think we taste like?

What do penguins wear for play clothes?

What do people in China call their good plates?

What do sheep count when they can’t get to sleep?

What do they call a French kiss in France?

What do they call coffee breaks at the Lipton Tea Company?

What do you call a bedroom with no bed in it?

What do you call a male ladybug?

What do you call male ballerinas?

What do you say if you’re talking to God, and he sneezes?

What does Geronimo say when he jumps out of a plane?

What hair color do they put on the driver’s license of a bald man?

What happened to the first 6 UP’s?

What happens if you get scared half to death, …twice? –Steven Wright

What happens if you go on a survival course – and you don’t pass?

What happens if you take No-Doze and wash it down with Nyquil?

What happens to an 18 hour bra after 18 hours?

What happens when none of your bees wax?

What happens when you swallow your pride?

What if hell really did freeze over? What would we be using instead?

What if someone died in the living room?

What if the hokey pokey really is what it’s all about?

What if you’re in hell, and you’re mad at someone, where do you tell them to go?

What is “Soft Liquor”?

What is a “free” gift? Aren’t all gifts free?

What is a refried bean? Why do they have to fry it twice?

What is shaved ice? Did it have hair on it before it was shaved?

What is the diameter of a square?

What is the speed of dark?

What kind of fruit is in Juicy Fruit gum?

What makes cheese so confidential that we actually need cheese shredders?

What was the best thing before sliced bread?

Whatever happened to preparations A through G?

What’s the sound a name makes when it’s dropped?

What’s the synonym for thesaurus?

When cheese gets its picture taken, what does it say?

When cows laugh, does milk come out of their noses?

When day breaks who fixes it?

When dog food is new and improved tasting, who tests it?

When I erase a word with a pencil, where does it go?

When night falls who picks it up?

When people lose weight, where does it go?

When something fades in the sunlight, where did the colors go?

When they first invented the clock, how did they know what time it was to set it to?

When we say our mind wanders – where does it go?

When you put a sheet over your head for Halloween, are you a ghost or a mattress?

Where are the germs that cause ‘good’ breath?

Where are we going? And what’s with this hand basket?

Where did Webster look up the definitions when he wrote the dictionary?

Where do they get Spring water in the other 3 seasons?

Where does the fire go when the fire goes out?

Where does the white go when the snow melts?

Where does your lap go when you stand up?

Where in the nursery rhyme does it say Humpty Dumpty is an egg?

Where is Old Zealand?

Which is the other side of the street?

Who killed the Dead Sea?

Who opened that first ‘oyster’ and said “My, my, my. Now doesn’t ‘this’ look yummy!”

Who was the first person to look at a cow and say, “I think I’ll squeeze these dangly things here and drink whatever comes out?”

Who was the first person to see an egg come from a chicken’s butt and think, “I’ll bet that would be good to eat?

Whose cruel idea was it for the word ‘lisp’ to have an ‘s’ in it?

Why are all blackboards called that when some of them are green?

Why are America’s parks administered by the Department of the Interior?

Why are builders afraid to have a 13th floor, but book publishers aren’t afraid to have a Chapter 11?

Why are cigarettes sold in gas stations when smoking is prohibited there?

Why are hemorrhoids called “hemorrhoids” instead of “asteroids”?

Why are highways build so close to the ground?

Why are raisins called raisins if they are only dried grapes? Why not just call them dried grapes?

Why are some gay people so unhappy?

Why are there flotation devices under plane seats instead of parachutes?

Why are there interstate highways in Hawaii?

Why are they called “stands” when they’re made for sitting?

Why are violets blue and not violet?

Why are you expected to slow down in a speed zone?

Why aren’t there ever any guilty bystanders?

Why buy shampoo when real poo is still free?

Why can’t you make another word using all the letters in “anagram”?

Why can’t we tickle ourselves?

Why did kamikaze pilots wear helmets?

Why did the pot call the kettle black?

Why didn’t Noah swat those two mosquitoes?

Why do ballet dancers dance on their toes? Why doesn’t the company just hire taller dancers? –Fred Allen

Why do fat chance and slim chance mean the same thing?

Why do flamingos stand on only one leg?

Why do flammable and inflammable mean the same thing?

Why do hot dogs come ten to a package and hot dog buns only eight?

Why do mattresses have springs, if they aren’t made for jumping on?

Why do people always remember where they were when someone famous was killed? Do they feel perhaps they’ll need an alibi?

Why do people go to the unemployment office to find a job?

Why do people park in driveways and drive on parkways? –Larry Anderson

Why do people tell you when they are speechless?

Why do pigs have curly tails?

Why do the signs that say “Slow Children” have a picture of a running child?

Why do they call it ‘chili’ if it’s hot?

Why do they call it a TV set when you only get one?

Why do they call it ‘getting your dog fixed’ if afterwards it doesn’t work anymore?

Why do they call it life insurance?

Why do they call it quicksand when it sucks you down slowly?

Why do they call the piece of wood a two-by-four if it’s only 1 3/4″ x 3 1/2″?

Why do they call Wednesday hump day, when most people get laid on the weekends?

Why do they give you a tape with a VCR to tell you how to use it?

Why do they make cars go so fast its illegal?

Why do they make scented toilet paper?

Why do they put Braille dots on the keypad of the drive-up ATM?

Why do they report power outages on TV?

Why do they sterilize the needle for lethal injections?

Why do toasters always have a setting that burns the toast to a horrible crisp, which no decent human being would eat?

Why do tourists go to the top of tall buildings and then put money in telescopes so they can see things on the ground in close-up?

Why do we call something sent by car a shipment and something sent by ship a cargo?

Why do we call them restrooms when no one goes there to rest?

Why do we drive on parkways and park on driveways?

Why do we have hot water heaters when hot water doesn’t need to be heated?

Why do we kill people for killing people to show that killing is wrong?

Why do we need training bras? What can we teach them?

Why do we put shirts in a suitcase, and put suits in a garment bag?

Why do we say “a pair of pants” when there is only one article of clothing involved?

Why do we say something is out of whack? What is a whack?

Why do we sing “Take me out to the ball game,” when we are already there?

Why do we wash bath towels? Aren’t we clean when we use them?

Why do wise guy and wise man mean entirely different things?

Why do you feet smell and your nose runs?

Why do you need a driver’s license to buy liquor when you can’t drink and drive?

Why do you need an appointment to see a psychic?

Why does a dishtowel get wet when it dries?

Why does a grapefruit look nothing like a grape?

Why does Donald Duck wear a towel when he comes out of the shower, when he doesn’t usually wear any pants?

Why does Goofy stand erect while Pluto remains on all fours? They’re both dogs!

Why does it take 15 minutes to cook minute rice?

Why does the sun lighten our hair, but darken our skin?

Why doesn’t glue stick to the inside of the bottle?

Why doesn’t Tarzan have a beard?

Why doesn’t the fattest man in the world become a hockey goalie?

Why don’t they call mustaches “mouthbrows?”

Why don’t they just make food stamps edible?

Why don’t you ever see the headline “Psychic Wins Lottery”?

Why get even, when you can get odd?

Why is “abbreviated” such a long word?

Why is a boxing ring square?

Why is a carrot more orange than an orange? –Amboy Dukes

Why is a person who plays the piano called a pianist, but a person who drives a race car not called a racist?

Why is a women’s prison called a penal colony?

Why is brassiere singular and panties plural?

Why is clear considered a color?

Why is it called a “building” when it is already built?

Why is it called lipstick if you can still move your lips?

Why is it called tourist season if we can’t shoot at them?

Why is it considered necessary to nail down the lid of a coffin?

Why is it that bullets ricochet off of Superman’s chest, but he ducks when the gun is thrown at him?

Why is it that doctors call what they do “practice”?

Why is it that famous people are always born on holidays?

Why is it that night falls but day breaks?

Why is it that only adults have difficulty with childproof bottles?

Why is it that rain drops but snow falls?

Why is it that to stop Windows 95, you have to click on “Start”?

Why is it that when you’re driving and looking for an address, you turn down the volume on the radio?

Why is it you must wait until night to call it a day?

Why is lemon juice made with artificial flavor, and dishwashing liquid made with real lemonsWhy is the alphabet in that order? Is it because of that song?

Why is the man who invests all your money called a broker?

Why is the third hand on the watch called a second hand? –Steven Wright

Why is the time of day with the slowest traffic called rush hour?

Why is the word dictionary in the dictionary?

Why is your index finger the same size as your nostrils?

Why isn’t phonetic spelled the way it sounds?

Why isn’t there a special name for the tops of your feet? –Lily Tomlin

Why isn’t there mouse-flavored cat food?

Why was Evelyn Wood in such a hurry?

You can’t have everything. Where would you put it?

You know that little indestructible black box that is used on planes? Why can’t they make the whole plane out of the same substance?

Friday Night:P

Well I’m getting kid naped by my friend friday night. Going to her place to have fun and mybe spend the night and than going to vail pride day with her than go back to rita and she goes to her boyfriend place. But anyways I’m excited about it. Well got to go mother fuckas:P

Confused

Okay well I like 2 guys now. One goes to my school another is already graduated from high school. They both make me happy and they make me feel like I’m special and they make me feel like I am someone. When I need help they both are there for me.

The one that goes to my school I see all the time. I mean we chill with the same friends and everything.

The other one lives in town with his mom and a roommate and with his son. His son is the cutest little kid in the world. But I know if I start dating him I will have to spend time with him and his son and I am willing to do that. I love little kids to death.

I have no idea who to choose right now:/

boredmm

 

 

1. How old will you be in five years?

21

2. Who did you spend at least two hours with today?

  • my class mates

3. How tall are you?

  • 5′2″

4. What would you do if there was a zombie apocalypse?

  • i have no idea maybe hit up my friends place

5. What’s the last movie you saw?

  • IT

6. Who was the last person you called?

  • Josh H.

7. Who was the last person to call you?

  • Josh H.

8. What was the last text message you received?

  • Bandit

9. Who was the last person to leave you a voicemail?

  • i have no idea my phone

10. Do you prefer to call or text?

  • i dont care

11. What were you doing at 12am last night?

  • I was trying to sleep

12. Are your parents married/separated/divorced?

  • parents: married real: divorced

13. When is the last time you saw your mom?

  • last night when I came in the house

14. What color are your eyes?

  • Blue

15. What time did you wake up today?

  • 700

16. What are you wearing right now?

  • Shorts and a shirt

17. What is your favorite Christmas song?

  • Dont have one

18. Where is your favorite place to be?

  • friends, mall or well just NOT home

19. Where is your least favorite place to be?

school and home

20. Where would you go if you could go anywhere?

  • England

21. Where do you think you’ll be in 10 years?

  • Air Force

22. Do you tan or burn?

  • Tan, definitely tan

23. What did you fear was going to get you at night as a child?

  • Spiders and the Monster That  Lives Under My Bed!

24. What was the last thing that really made you laugh?

  • kat

25. How many TVs do you have in your house?

  • three

26. How big is your bed?

  • not that big

27. Do you have a laptop or desktop computer?

  • both

28. Do you sleep with or without clothes on?

  • shorts and sports bra

29. What color are your sheets?

  • blue white and brown

30. How many pillows do you sleep with?

  • 2

31. What is your favorite season?

  • summer

32. What do you like about fall?

  • still can wear shorts

33. What do you like about winter?

jackets

34. What do you like about the summer?

swimming and my bday

35. What do you like about spring?

  • the weather

36. How many states provinces have you lived in?

  • Just 2

37. What cities/towns have you lived in?

  • Tucson, AZ Lucadale, MS

38. Do you prefer shoes, socks, or bare feet?

  • shoes

39. Are you a social person?

  • very

40. What was the last thing you ate?

  • nothing

41. What is your favorite restaurant?

  • I have no idea

42. What is your favorite ice cream?

  • chocolate

43. What is your favorite dessert?

  • dont have one

44.What is your favorite kind of soup?

  • i have no idea

45.What kind of jelly do you like on your PB & J sandwich?

  • grape

46. Do you like Chinese food?

  • Eh

47. Do you like coffee?

  • I love coffee

48. How many glasses of water, a day, do you drink on average?

a lot

49. What do you drink in the morning?

  • water

50. What non-banking related card in your wallet is the most valuable to you?

  • ID

51. Do you sleep on a certain side of the bed?

  • my tummy

52. Do you know how to play poker?

nope

53. Do you like to cuddle?

  • love it

54. Have you ever been to Canada?

  • No

55. Do you have an addictive personality?

  • Yeah

56. Do you eat out or at home more often?

  • Home

57. What do you miss about high school, if anything?

  • Nothing, I haven’t left.

58. Do you know anyone with the same birthday as you?

  • nope

59. Do you want kids?

  • yes i love kids so why not

60. Do you speak any other language?

  • naw

61. Have you ever gotten stitches?

  • yes

62. Have you ever ridden in an ambulance?

  • yes

63. Do you prefer an ocean or a pool?

  • both

64. Do you prefer a window seat or an aisle seat?

  • Window

65. Do you know how to drive stick?

learning

66. What is your favorite thing to spend money on?

  • cloths shoes and movies:)

67. Do you wear any jewelry 24/7?

  • nope

68. What is your favorite TV show?

  • Jersey Shore, Teen Mom, and 16 Pergrant

69. Can you roll your tongue?

  • Yes

70. Who is the funniest person you know?

  • theirs a few people

71. Do you sleep with stuffed animals?

yes:P

72. What is the main ring tone on your phone?

  • Take it off

73. Do you still have clothes from when you were little?

  • naw

74. What red object is closest to you right now?

  • a pencil

75. Do you turn off the water while you brush your teeth?

  • yes

76. Do you sleep with your closet doors open or closed?

  • closed

77. Would you rather be attacked by a big bear or a swarm of bees?

  • neither

78. Do you flirt a lot?

  • yes but if im taken i dont

79. What do you dip a chicken nugget in?

  • hot mustard

80. What is your favorite food?

  • I have no clue

81. Can you change the oil on a car?

  • nope my daddy does it:)

82. Have you ever gotten a speeding ticket?

  • Nope.

83. Have you ever run out of gas?

  • Nope.

84. What is your usual bedtime?

  • dont have one

85. What was the last book you read?

  • i hardly read

86. Do you read the newspaper?

  • No

87. Do you have any magazine subscriptions?

  • nope

89. Do you watch soap operas?

  • No

90. Do you dance in the car?

  • all the time

91. What radio station did you last listen to?

  • 93.7 and 98.3

92. Who is in the picture frame closest to you?

  • none im at school bro

93. What was the last note you scribbled on a piece of paper?

  • math

94. What is your favorite candle scent?

  • dont have one

95. What is your favorite board game?

  • Dont play them

Where’s 96?

  • in front of your damn face

97. When was the last time you attended church?

  • jan

98. Who was your favorite teacher in high school?

  • STEWART

99. What is the longest you have ever camped out in a tent?

  • 2 weeks baby

100. Who was the last person to do something extra special for you?

kat and my mom but other than that NO ONE:P

Cleaning

Well I have to clean my house in two days. This should be fun. My mom is having people from Russia she knows coming in. Which means they get my room. O joy. So when they get here I am getting kicked to the floor. I just wish my mom would let me have my bros room. Thats never going to happen.

If you guys know my mom you guys know shes a neat freak. Which means my closted, base boreds, wood, class, under my bed, carpet well pretty much everything has to be 100% clean. Like no JOKE. So two days to clean. Wish me LUCK. I NEED IT.