Fuck Immature Fake Ass Bitches

okay Im fucking done being this bitches friend. all they know how to do is fucking talk shit and they want to fight other girls. yea cuz thats just so fucking mature right? nope its fucking immature. and they say that im a slut when they both have fucked every god damn guy in fucking rita ranch. there the sluts of rita and everone fucking hates there ass cuz there fucking drama. they say they have never lost a fight bull mother fucking shit, i know so many people that has kicked there asses so fucking much. they all hate them because there also hypocrites. There fucking white trash that can go burn in fucking hell. They get all pissed when I started smokeing. Who gives a caring fuck. Im pretty sure its my damn life not theres. They use to do it so they get all pissed at me when I start. aha stupid ass bitches. No ONE LIKES THEM but they think everyone loves them ahah fuck that bullshit. I CANT WAIT TO KICK THE BITCHES ASSES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:)

Advertisements

About Kia(:

I get what I want when I want it. You can say Im spoiled.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s