100 turths

WHAT WAS YOUR:

1. Last beverage:
Dr. Pepper

2. Last phone call:
My daddykins

3. Last text message:
My boyfriendd(:

4. Last song you listened to:
be with you by akon

5. Last time you cried?
today

HAVE YOU EVER:

6. Got back with someone you’ve broken up with:
yepp

7. Been cheated on:
yepp :/

8. Kissed someone & regretted it:
ahha yeaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

9. Have you lost someone special?
o yea

10. Been depressed:
yepp

11. Been drunk and threw up:
not yet

LIST THREE FAVORITE COLORS:
Red, black, and green

THIS YEAR HAVE YOU: (2011)

15. Made a new friend:
ahha i made tons

16. Fallen out of love:
no

17. Laughed until you cried:
mmmmhm(:

18. Met someone who changed you:
Yeah

19. Found out who your true friends were:
yep(:

20. Found out someone was talking about you:
yeah

21. Kissed anyone on your Facebook friend’s list:
yeppp

22. How many people on your friends list do you know in real life:
almost all but the ones in mississippi and England

23. How many kids do you want:
2 or 3

24. Do you have any pets:
yep

25. Do you want to change your name:
hell no i love my name

26. What did you do for your last birthday:
had 2 sweet 16 parties one here and one in mississippi

27. What time did you wake up:
ten

28. What were you doing at midnight last night:
sleeping

29. Name something you CANNOT wait for:
graduation

30. Last time you saw your Mother:
tonight

31. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life:
my real mom stop laying to me

32. What are you listening to right now:
my tv

33. Have you ever talked to a person named Tom:
no?

34. Who is getting on your nerves now:
ahahhaahah

35. Most visited webpage:
facebook and formspring

36. Whats your real name:
Haley Kindel Harrison Livingston but than I got adopted so now its Nikia Cheyenne Star Railey

37. Nicknames:
kia or nikki

38. Relationship Status:
takenn

39. Zodiac sign:
cancer

40. Male or female:
Femail

41. Primary School:
Mesquite

42. Secondary School:
Mesquite, desert sky, Rincon, and Civano

43. High school/college:
Empire high school

44. Hair color:
dirty blond natural color

45. Long or short:
short:/

46. Height:
5′ 3″

47. Do you have a crush on someone:
my boyfriendd

48. What do you like about yourself?:
i guess im some what nice

49. Piercings:
yep. my ears

50: Tattoos:
not yet

51. Righty or lefty:
lefty

52. First surgery?
not yet

53. First piercing:
my ears

54. First best friend
James

55. First sport you joined:
Cheer

56. First vacation:
mississippi

57. First pair of trainers:
Mr. galliger

RIGHT NOW:

58.Talking to:
de boyfriend

59. Missing who:
my babe

60. I’m about to:
nothing

61. Listening to:
da tv

62. Waiting for:
monday

63. I’m feeling:
happy

YOUR FUTURE :

64. Want kids?:
yeah

65. Get married?:
yes

66. Career:
  nursing

YOUR DREAM GUY/GIRL:

67. Lips or eyes:
both

68. Hugs or kisses:
both

69. Shorter or taller:
taller

70. Older or Younger:
dont matter

71. Romantic or spontaneous:
both

72. Nice stomach or nice arms:
dont matter

73. Sensitive or loud:
both

74. Hook-up or relationship:
relationship

HAVE YOU:

75. Kissed a stranger:
no

76. Drank hard liquor:
yeah

77. Lost glasses/contacts?
no

78. Sex on first date:
no

79. Broken someones heart?
yep

80. Been arrested:
almost twice :/

81. Turned someone down:
yeah

82. Cried when someone died:
always

83. Fallen for a friend:
ahahah

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:

84. Yourself:
yes

85. Love at first sight:
yes

86. Heaven:
yes

87. Santa Claus:
OF CORSE!!!! lol jk

88. Kiss on the first date?
yeah

89. Angels:
yes

90. God:
yes

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:

91. Had more than 1 girlfriend/boyfriend at at the same time?
nopeeee

92. Did you sing today?:
yep

93. Did something illegal?:
no i was home all day

94. If you could go back in time, how far would you go
nope because what happened in the past stays

95. The moment you would choose to relive?:
may 16th 2005(:

96. Are you afraid of falling in love?:
yes

97. When was the last time you lied?:
i have no idea

98. Are you usually late, early or right on time?
depends

99. Would you give your life to save someone else’s?
yes i would

100. Are you afraid of posting this as 100 truths?:
nopee

Advertisements

About Kia(:

I get what I want when I want it. You can say Im spoiled.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s