drama!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Obviously you didn’t read my last post about not liking you! That means stop texting me too dumb ass.

5 hours ago via Text Message · Unlike · .

You and Sean Rodriguez like this..

Marisol Meda Jeez Leave Waverly alone!!! She does not like you!!!
5 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Waverly Villanueva Marisol knows whats up:)!
4 hours ago · Unlike · 2 people.

Marisol Meda Yes:) She has a boyfriend so back off!!!
4 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Waverly Villanueva She really knows whats up:)!
4 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Marisol Meda Haha:)
4 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Jalen Wade thats real funny one day ur like yeah u wanna chill and then the next day i ask you to chill and u trip and u act like im asking you like i want you i dont even see you that way i mean dont try and act like im some creep who wants you soo bad dont tripp bitchhhhh haha ur make me laugh
4 hours ago · Like · 1 person.

Waverly Villanueva Never once asked you to chill.
4 hours ago · Unlike · 2 people.

Waverly Villanueva i never once said you wanted me i just said stop asking me to hang out! and stop texting me i dont like you.
4 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Jalen Wade hah u did i have all those text messages i can right off the internet it wasnt like really recently but it was recent and im crying right now because you dont like me btw and now i know this maybe you shouldnt hangout with me and act all chill and then one day say u dont like me DUMBASS actin like im blowin ur phone up ho fuckin wack bitch
4 hours ago · Like · 1 person.

Kia Railey Jalen just stop that was really un called for and last time i checked you were hanging out with ryan so just stop. if she doesnt like you doesnt like you. its not that hard to understand
4 hours ago · Like · 1 person.

Waverly Villanueva Jalen can just leave me alone how many more times do i need to ask.
4 hours ago · Unlike · 2 people.

Jalen Wade
bitch ur actin like im tryin to bother you dont talk shit about me and not expect me to just sit back when ur the fuckin idiot and nikia i played basketball with the kid he came and asked if we wanted to play some games haha and what are u …See More

4 hours ago · Like.

Kia Railey just what your saying is uncalled for jalen. Im pretty sure shes not talking shit shes staying what she feels.
4 hours ago · Like.

Jalen Wade and keep asking i dont give a fuck skanky ho stop talkin shit if u just said i dont like you and leave it at that i wouldnt be doing this calling me a dumbass haha fuckin slut and u tell me all ur secret business how about i throw some of that shit u told me all ur secrets ur a dumbass wavely grow the fucki up
4 hours ago · Like.

Kia Railey Jalen stop your being really immature right now.
4 hours ago · Like.

Waverly Villanueva Dude just leave me alone SHIT!
4 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Jalen Wade no shes talkin shit and no im not u just put urself in something u know nothing about and ur not in get outta here haha wtf
4 hours ago · Like.

Waverly Villanueva Dude come over in like five:)
4 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Kia Railey okay waverly will do
4 hours ago · Like.

Kia Railey Jalen: just stop. your being stupid af. and yea your right i dont know but your sitting there talking crap about her and what im i doing being a good friend to her and taking up for her thats what friends do.
4 hours ago · Like.

Jalen Wade fuck bitch now im really annoying u huh? im done with you now just had to let ppl know ur a dumbass haha now go take some more dick in ur ass skank slut hah
4 hours ago · Like.

Waverly Villanueva Leave me alone.
4 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Kia Railey Waverly is really smart so stop
4 hours ago · Like · 1 person.

Waverly Villanueva Hurry the hell up!
3 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Marshall McHenry jalen just stop their not worth it, never were and never will be.
3 hours ago · Like.

Kia Railey we’re better then you;)
2 hours ago · Like.

So i guess you didn’t fully read the other two statuses! What i meant by i don’t like you is stop talking to me that means stay off my statuses DIP SHIT!

4 hours ago via Text Message · Unlike · .

You like this..

David Kim Who meee??? I KNEW YOU HATED ME!!!!!!!!!!
4 hours ago · Like.

David Kim ‎:p
4 hours ago · Like.

Marshall McHenry Wow so i guess your a liar and a fucked up friend, if youve got a problem with me fucking say it and ill leave you alone for good, im not fucking desperate to hang out with you its just that you where my friend and now your not, i fucking did absolutely nothing to you and you trash on me, who the hell do you think you are, you where like my sister, but now your just another fucking dead memory.
4 hours ago · Like.

Waverly Villanueva Someone just beat the shit out of them please!
4 hours ago · Unlike · 3 people.

Marshall McHenry Really, fine, your choice, send anyone of your friends to my house, tell them where i live, please, i beat the shit outta any mother fucker you through at me, im accually sorry i defended you when ever jalen talked shit, im sorry i cared, but now i dont and guess what now i feel so much better 🙂
4 hours ago · Like.

Jalen Wade please dont send someone to marshalls house the kid will kill someone hah and trust me startin shit with me is a bad idea not actin like a badass just sayin ha
4 hours ago · Like.

Waverly Villanueva leave me alone.
3 hours ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Anthony Giola Marshall thinks hes a badass\
3 hours ago · Unlike · 2 people.

Jalen Wade marshall will kill you
2 hours ago · Like.

Kia Railey jalen dont threatn her
2 hours ago · Like.

Jalen Wade not her wtf? the guy what are u trippin on haha
about an hour ago · Like.

Kia Railey well u didnt say anyones name so we both thought you were talkin about her
about an hour ago · Like.

Kia Railey idkay michael cuz hes wack af
about an hour ago · Like.

Jalen Wade what? idkay? wtf is that? hah
about an hour ago · Like.

Kia Railey i dont know thats what it means
about an hour ago · Like.

Jalen Wade im not trippin the bitch is the one trippin u dont even know
about an hour ago · Like.

Kia Railey jalen just stop
about an hour ago · Like.

Jalen Wade kia stop ur ugly go away
about an hour ago · Like.

Jalen Wade any guy knows ur ugly who likes goodlooking girls so just stop and go
about an hour ago · Like.

Kia Railey i care about what you say why? ahahaha DAMN BRO GROW UP AND GET OUT OF HERE
about an hour ago · Like.

Kia Railey thats y like 10 guys say im pretty right?
about an hour ago · Like.

Kia Railey GROW THE HELL UP JALEN YOUR AN IMMAUTRE PEACE OF SHIT
about an hour ago · Like.

Jalen Wade no u get out of here where the fuck did u come from u just inserted urself in this haha ur so stupid leave this is nothing to do with you
about an hour ago · Like.

Jalen Wade uh why are u writing in full caps and no u are very inmature haha u are drama girl of the year u start shit so much just go away kia ur so annoying leave
about an hour ago · Like.

Waverly Villanueva Can this stop.
about an hour ago · Unlike · 1 person.

David Duck Hey guys just stop no need for all this… To much hate just relax no need for hostility
about an hour ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Chris Rosanio All you guys back the fuck off my girlfriend there’s no need to call her fucking names if you guys have a problem it doesn’t need to go on facebook you can talk to her in person about it or just not talk to her at all. You guys are fucked up and you think you’re cool cuz you’re talking shit to a girl? Grow the fuck up.
about an hour ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Jalen Wade Skater fag….. tell your girl to stop causing drama
34 minutes ago · Like.

Waverly Villanueva Jalen just stop now please.
32 minutes ago · Like.

Chris Rosanio You’re obviously the one causing drama so you should just stop like for real this isn’t gonna solve anything. Not trying to cause any more problems with you but you should stop please.
32 minutes ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Marshall McHenry hey man, i got no prob with you, but your girl told people to come beat me up, i think thats funny as hell cause 1 it wouldnt happen, but 2 its called inciting violence and thats against the law lol, i have no issue with either of you but she started the crap not us
29 minutes ago · Like.

Chris Rosanio Alright well just everyone should drop this so we can move on and not have any problems with anyone
28 minutes ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Waverly Villanueva Okay marshall. And i’m ending it now please leave me alone.
27 minutes ago · Unlike · 1 person.

Marshall McHenry no prob sis lol, youll never here from me again
26 minutes ago · Like.

Waverly Villanueva Thank you.
26 minutes ago · Like.

Kia Railey CHRIS AND WAVERLY ARE FREAKN ADORABLE TOGETHER
about a minute ago · Like.

Chris Rosanio Thanks 🙂
45 seconds ago · Like.

Advertisements

About Kia(:

I get what I want when I want it. You can say Im spoiled.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s