Christmas Eve

What to say about today so far. It started out amazing my boyfriend surprised me with chocolate and a letter which made me so happy. But then my mom and I got into a fight and Im in my room to stay away from her for a little bit. Im still sick and it sucks to be sick on Christmas Eve but oh well I guess.

Advertisements

Break so far

Well it has had its really bad moments and really good moments. Im not allowed to go over to my boyfriends house anymore says his parents. Someone told them I was 16 when Im not. But whatever I guess. He still comes and sees me and thats all that matter. Im sick which sucks. But I get to spend time with my friends which is always nice oh yea Its almost Christmas eve. LOL well Im tired so Im off to go to bed! ❤

(: <333

What to say about my relationship right now. It’s going pretty well so far and I hope it stays like this. Even though I can’t go to his house for the next 2 weeks he’s comes over to see me before goes to work and when he gets off. Which is really nice for me just because I love seeing him. We talk every night on the phone and say the craziest things. The longest we have been on the phone for was 14 hours. Even though I was in school and he was asleep we didn’t hang up. When he woke up and saw we still were on the phone he was happy. So, he says. Oh yea I gave him his two gifts and he said I was amazing. I just cant wait until September 12, 2012 that’s they day he gets off of house arrest and he can do whatever he wants. It’ll be nice because then we can go out and it just be us for that time. We don’t have to worry about his PO and SO showing up when I’m there. That’s the thing I hate the most having to worry if they show up when I’m over. I wish he wasn’t on house arrest but then again if you think about it we probably wouldn’t have seen each other ever again if he wasn’t. You can say I love him you can say I’m stupid and falling to fast. But he is honestly my life. So my boyfriend just made my day. He told me that he loves everything about me, my smile, my laugh, how I buy him things when he tells me not too, how I want to spend time with him and no one else, how we always have fun when we are with each other and there is soooo much more that he texted me.

survey

1. What is your middle name? Cheyenne Star

2. How big is your bed? queen

3.What are you listening to right now? Ms. Jensen talking

4. What are the last 4 digits in your cellphone number? 4197

5. What was the last thing you ate? cookies

6. Last person you hugged? Colton Stokes

7. How is the weather right now? cold

8. Who was the last person you talked to on the phone? My baby:)

9. The first thing you notice about the opposite sex? eyes and smile

10. Favorite type of Food? i like all 😛

11. Do you want children? yeah:)

12. Hair color? blonde

13. Do you wear contacts? no :/

14. Favorite holiday? Halloween

15. Favorite Season? Fall

16. Have you ever cried over a love lost? yes i have

17. Last Movie you watched? people i slept with

18. What books are you reading? nothing right now

19. Piercings? 5

20. Favorite Movie? Hmmm idk

21. Favorite college football team? U OF A

22. What were you doing before filling this out? homework

25. Favorite animal? fishies and zebras

26. Favorite drink? dr.pepper

27. Favorite flower? Rose:)

28. Have you ever loved someone? Yes and i do right now

29. Who would you like to see right now? my love

30. What color are your bedroom walls? white

31. Have you ever fired a gun? Yesh!

32. Do you like to travel by plane? I don’t mind it.

33. Right-handed or Left-handed? left

34. If you could go to any place right now where would you go? my boys house

35. Are you missing someone? Yes

36. Do you have a tattoo? Not yet

37. Do you still watch cartoons on Saturday mornings? Sometimes

38. Are you hiding something from someone right now? Yeah

39. Are you 18? almost in 6 months i will be

40. What is the wallpaper on your cellphone? my boyfriend

41. Are you afraid of the dark? No, I am afraid of what hides in the dark

42. Favorite hangout: mikeys house

43. 3 things you can’t live without? mikey,cell,friends

44. Favorite songs? I have to many

45. What are you afraid of? loosing him

46. Are you a giver or a taker? Giver

47. What are your nicknames? kia nikki baby wifey

48. What is your dad’s middle name? i have no idea

49. What do you sleep in? boys shirt and bottoms

50. Stuck on a deserted island, and can only bring one thing? A plane with unlimited gas that can fly back and forth for friends 😀

51. Favorite TV commercial? mtv shows

52. First thing you’ll save in a fire? My pets

53. What is your favorite color? Red, Black, and green

54. What are the things you always bring with you? phone,laptop, and ID

55. What did you want to be when you were a kid? I don’t remember

56. What do you usually do when the alarm turns on? look at it and shut it off

57. What color is your bedsheet? blue white and brown

58. Who do you want to meet? Hollywood Undead

59. What do you think about before you go to bed? heheheh;)